1 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
1 |
13.05.23 10:00 |
L.E. Volleys |
VV Humann Essen |
2:0 / 52:45 (27:25, 25:20) |
2 |
13.05.23 10:00 |
SG Heidelberg |
PSV 90 Dessau |
2:1 / 63:48 (25:10, 23:25, 15:13) |
9 |
13.05.23 12:30 |
L.E. Volleys |
PSV 90 Dessau |
2:0 / 50:26 (25:15, 25:11) |
10 |
13.05.23 12:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
SG Heidelberg |
2:1 / 63:53 (23:25, 25:18, 15:10) |
17 |
13.05.23 15:00 |
L.E. Volleys |
SG Heidelberg |
2:0 / 50:31 (25:19, 25:12) |
18 |
13.05.23 15:00 |
VV Humann Essen |
PSV 90 Dessau |
2:0 / 50:25 (25:13, 25:12) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
5 |
13.05.23 11:15 |
TSV Grafing |
Kieler TV |
2:0 / 50:39 (25:22, 25:17) |
6 |
13.05.23 11:15 |
SVG Lüneburg |
TV Biedenkopf |
2:0 / 50:42 (25:19, 25:23) |
13 |
13.05.23 13:45 |
TSV Grafing |
TV Biedenkopf |
2:0 / 50:28 (25:15, 25:13) |
14 |
13.05.23 13:45 |
Kieler TV |
SVG Lüneburg |
2:1 / 60:49 (20:25, 25:13, 15:11) |
21 |
13.05.23 16:15 |
TSV Grafing |
SVG Lüneburg |
2:0 / 50:37 (25:17, 25:20) |
22 |
13.05.23 16:15 |
Kieler TV |
TV Biedenkopf |
2:1 / 61:59 (21:25, 25:22, 15:12) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
3 |
13.05.23 10:00 |
TuS Kriftel |
FT 1844 Freiburg |
0:2 / 38:50 (17:25, 21:25) |
4 |
13.05.23 10:00 |
Schweriner SC VolleyTeaM |
TuS Holzkirchen |
2:0 / 50:38 (25:18, 25:20) |
11 |
13.05.23 12:30 |
TuS Kriftel |
TuS Holzkirchen |
2:1 / 59:58 (19:25, 25:22, 15:11) |
12 |
13.05.23 12:30 |
FT 1844 Freiburg |
Schweriner SC VolleyTeaM |
2:1 / 63:45 (23:25, 25:9, 15:11) |
19 |
13.05.23 15:00 |
TuS Kriftel |
Schweriner SC VolleyTeaM |
2:0 / 50:40 (25:21, 25:19) |
20 |
13.05.23 15:00 |
FT 1844 Freiburg |
TuS Holzkirchen |
2:0 / 50:33 (25:20, 25:13) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
7 |
13.05.23 11:15 |
Berliner Turn-und Sportclub |
Erfurter Volleyball Club |
2:0 / 50:41 (25:23, 25:18) |
8 |
13.05.23 11:15 |
Rumelner TV |
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg |
1:2 / 59:60 (22:25, 25:20, 12:15) |
15 |
13.05.23 13:45 |
Berliner Turn-und Sportclub |
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg |
0:2 / 39:50 (17:25, 22:25) |
16 |
13.05.23 13:45 |
Erfurter Volleyball Club |
Rumelner TV |
2:0 / 51:42 (25:18, 26:24) |
23 |
13.05.23 16:15 |
Berliner Turn-und Sportclub |
Rumelner TV |
1:2 / 52:58 (25:18, 18:25, 9:15) |
24 |
13.05.23 16:15 |
Erfurter Volleyball Club |
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg |
0:2 / 30:51 (24:26, 6:25) |
|
|
2 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
25 |
13.05.23 17:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
Schweriner SC VolleyTeaM |
2:0 / 50:33 (25:13, 25:20) |
26 |
13.05.23 17:30 |
Kieler TV |
Rumelner TV |
0:2 / 27:50 (16:25, 11:25) |
27 |
13.05.23 17:30 |
SG Heidelberg |
TuS Kriftel |
2:0 / 50:45 (25:22, 25:23) |
28 |
13.05.23 17:30 |
SVG Lüneburg |
Berliner Turn-und Sportclub |
1:2 / 48:60 (25:20, 14:25, 9:15) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
29 |
13.05.23 18:45 |
PSV 90 Dessau |
TV Biedenkopf |
2:0 / 50:39 (25:16, 25:23) |
30 |
13.05.23 18:45 |
TuS Holzkirchen |
Erfurter Volleyball Club |
0:2 / 36:50 (19:25, 17:25) |
|
|
3 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
31 |
14.05.23 09:00 |
L.E. Volleys |
Berliner Turn-und Sportclub |
2:1 / 65:61 (23:25, 25:21, 17:15) |
32 |
14.05.23 09:00 |
TSV Grafing |
SG Heidelberg |
2:0 / 50:32 (25:15, 25:17) |
33 |
14.05.23 09:00 |
FT 1844 Freiburg |
Rumelner TV |
0:2 / 35:50 (21:25, 14:25) |
34 |
14.05.23 09:00 |
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg |
VV Humann Essen |
2:1 / 61:52 (21:25, 25:14, 15:13) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
37 |
14.05.23 10:15 |
Schweriner SC VolleyTeaM |
Kieler TV |
1:2 / 57:56 (25:16, 22:25, 10:15) |
38 |
14.05.23 10:15 |
TuS Kriftel |
SVG Lüneburg |
1:2 / 68:70 (26:24, 24:26, 18:20) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
41 |
14.05.23 11:30 |
L.E. Volleys |
TSV Grafing |
1:2 / 62:64 (20:25, 25:20, 17:19) |
42 |
14.05.23 11:30 |
Rumelner TV |
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg |
0:2 / 42:50 (23:25, 19:25) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
39 |
14.05.23 11:30 |
Berliner Turn-und Sportclub |
SG Heidelberg |
2:1 / 59:48 (19:25, 25:16, 15:7) |
40 |
14.05.23 11:30 |
FT 1844 Freiburg |
VV Humann Essen |
0:2 / 36:50 (20:25, 16:25) |
|
|
4 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
36 |
14.05.23 10:15 |
TV Biedenkopf |
TuS Holzkirchen |
1:2 / 49:60 (25:20, 16:25, 8:15) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
35 |
14.05.23 10:15 |
PSV 90 Dessau |
Erfurter Volleyball Club |
0:2 / 31:50 (8:25, 23:25) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
46 |
14.05.23 12:45 |
Schweriner SC VolleyTeaM |
TuS Kriftel |
Sporthalle Marienberg (14770 Brandenburg) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
45 |
14.05.23 12:45 |
Kieler TV |
SVG Lüneburg |
Sporthalle Marienberg (14770 Brandenburg) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
44 |
14.05.23 12:45 |
SG Heidelberg |
FT 1844 Freiburg |
0:2 / 53:57 (27:29, 26:28) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
43 |
14.05.23 12:45 |
Berliner Turn-und Sportclub |
VV Humann Essen |
Sporthalle am Wiesenweg (14776 Brandenburg) |
Keine Spielpaarung vorhanden.
|
|
5 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
47 |
14.05.23 14:00 |
TSV Grafing |
VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg |
Sporthalle Marienberg (14770 Brandenburg) |
|
|