1 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
1 |
20.05.23 10:00 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
USC Münster |
2:0 / 50:44 (25:22, 25:22) |
2 |
20.05.23 10:00 |
TV 1846 Bretten |
Team Dessau |
0:2 / 32:50 (14:25, 18:25) |
9 |
20.05.23 12:30 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Team Dessau |
2:0 / 50:44 (25:21, 25:23) |
10 |
20.05.23 12:30 |
USC Münster |
TV 1846 Bretten |
2:0 / 50:29 (25:17, 25:12) |
17 |
20.05.23 15:00 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
TV 1846 Bretten |
2:0 / 50:34 (25:15, 25:19) |
18 |
20.05.23 15:00 |
USC Münster |
Team Dessau |
0:2 / 41:50 (20:25, 21:25) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
5 |
20.05.23 11:15 |
SV Mauerstetten |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2:0 / 50:31 (25:13, 25:18) |
6 |
20.05.23 11:15 |
SC Union Emlichheim |
TV Lebach |
2:0 / 50:35 (25:21, 25:14) |
13 |
20.05.23 13:45 |
SV Mauerstetten |
TV Lebach |
2:0 / 50:32 (25:19, 25:13) |
14 |
20.05.23 13:45 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
SC Union Emlichheim |
2:1 / 64:51 (24:26, 25:14, 15:11) |
21 |
20.05.23 16:15 |
SV Mauerstetten |
SC Union Emlichheim |
2:1 / 51:57 (25:20, 11:25, 15:12) |
22 |
20.05.23 16:15 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
TV Lebach |
2:0 / 50:43 (25:23, 25:20) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
3 |
20.05.23 10:00 |
VC Wiesbaden |
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart |
2:0 / 50:39 (25:19, 25:20) |
4 |
20.05.23 10:00 |
Schweriner SC |
TSV Turnerbund München |
2:1 / 63:52 (23:25, 25:20, 15:7) |
11 |
20.05.23 12:30 |
VC Wiesbaden |
TSV Turnerbund München |
2:0 / 52:36 (25:11, 27:25) |
12 |
20.05.23 12:30 |
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart |
Schweriner SC |
0:2 / 26:50 (16:25, 10:25) |
19 |
20.05.23 15:00 |
VC Wiesbaden |
Schweriner SC |
0:2 / 39:50 (16:25, 23:25) |
20 |
20.05.23 15:00 |
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart |
TSV Turnerbund München |
0:2 / 37:50 (18:25, 19:25) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
7 |
20.05.23 11:15 |
SC Potsdam |
VfB 91 Suhl |
2:1 / 61:58 (25:22, 21:25, 15:11) |
8 |
20.05.23 11:15 |
TuB Bocholt |
NawaRo Straubing |
2:0 / 50:31 (25:11, 25:20) |
15 |
20.05.23 13:45 |
SC Potsdam |
NawaRo Straubing |
2:0 / 50:29 (25:15, 25:14) |
16 |
20.05.23 13:45 |
VfB 91 Suhl |
TuB Bocholt |
2:0 / 50:39 (25:22, 25:17) |
23 |
20.05.23 16:15 |
SC Potsdam |
TuB Bocholt |
2:0 / 50:29 (25:16, 25:13) |
24 |
20.05.23 16:15 |
VfB 91 Suhl |
NawaRo Straubing |
2:0 / 50:35 (25:15, 25:20) |
|
|
2 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
25 |
20.05.23 17:30 |
Team Dessau |
TSV Turnerbund München |
1:2 / 54:57 (25:17, 19:25, 10:15) |
26 |
20.05.23 17:30 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
TuB Bocholt |
0:2 / 43:51 (24:26, 19:25) |
27 |
20.05.23 17:30 |
USC Münster |
VC Wiesbaden |
0:2 / 29:50 (11:25, 18:25) |
28 |
20.05.23 17:30 |
SC Union Emlichheim |
VfB 91 Suhl |
2:1 / 61:50 (25:17, 21:25, 15:8) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
29 |
20.05.23 18:45 |
TV 1846 Bretten |
TV Lebach |
1:2 / 53:66 (15:25, 28:26, 10:15) |
30 |
20.05.23 18:45 |
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart |
NawaRo Straubing |
2:0 / 50:39 (25:21, 25:18) |
|
|
3 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
31 |
21.05.23 09:00 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
SC Union Emlichheim |
2:0 / 50:27 (25:13, 25:14) |
32 |
21.05.23 09:00 |
SV Mauerstetten |
VC Wiesbaden |
2:0 / 53:41 (28:26, 25:15) |
33 |
21.05.23 09:00 |
Schweriner SC |
TuB Bocholt |
2:0 / 50:35 (25:21, 25:14) |
34 |
21.05.23 09:00 |
SC Potsdam |
TSV Turnerbund München |
2:1 / 56:53 (16:25, 25:22, 15:6) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
35 |
21.05.23 10:15 |
Team Dessau |
SC Neubrandenburg |
2:0 / 50:38 (25:17, 25:21) |
36 |
21.05.23 10:15 |
USC Münster |
VfB 91 Suhl |
1:2 / 54:57 (25:17, 19:25, 10:15) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
39 |
21.05.23 11:30 |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
SV Mauerstetten |
1:2 / 48:62 (25:22, 17:25, 6:15) |
40 |
21.05.23 11:30 |
Schweriner SC |
SC Potsdam |
2:0 / 54:46 (29:27, 25:19) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
41 |
21.05.23 11:30 |
SC Union Emlichheim |
VC Wiesbaden |
0:2 / 43:50 (22:25, 21:25) |
42 |
21.05.23 11:30 |
TuB Bocholt |
TSV Turnerbund München |
0:2 / 40:50 (23:25, 17:25) |
|
|
4 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
38 |
21.05.23 10:15 |
TV 1846 Bretten |
NawaRo Straubing |
2:0 / 50:37 (25:19, 25:18) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
37 |
21.05.23 10:15 |
TV Lebach |
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart |
0:2 / 41:50 (23:25, 18:25) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
44 |
21.05.23 12:45 |
SC Neubrandenburg |
USC Münster |
2:1 / 59:54 (19:25, 25:22, 15:7) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
43 |
21.05.23 12:45 |
Team Dessau |
VfB 91 Suhl |
2:0 / 50:43 (25:21, 25:22) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
46 |
21.05.23 12:45 |
SC Union Emlichheim |
TuB Bocholt |
2:1 / 54:49 (25:13, 14:25, 15:11) |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
45 |
21.05.23 12:45 |
VC Wiesbaden |
TSV Turnerbund München |
1:2 / 59:64 (22:25, 26:24, 11:15) |
Keine Spielpaarung vorhanden.
|
|
5 |
# |
Datum |
Mannschaft 1 |
Mannschaft 2 |
Austragungsort / Ergebnis |
47 |
21.05.23 14:00 |
SV Mauerstetten |
Schweriner SC |
1:2 / 53:60 (25:20, 20:25, 8:15) |
|
|